GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32
from 2,350,000 ₽
1 listings found
Model overview
What the GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32 listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2019
- Price from
- 2,350,000 ₽
- Median
- 2,350,000 ₽
- Body styles
- Bus
Want the turnkey price of GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32 for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32 turnkey?
- GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32 prices start from 2,350,000 ₽, and we found 1 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32 are available?
- Listings include: Bus.
- Where is GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32 imported from?
- GAZ ГАЗель Next A62R32 is currently shipped from: Russia.