gumy.

BYD Xia

from 4,480,000 ₽

6 listings found

Model overview

What the BYD Xia listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.

Model years
2025
Price from
4,480,000 ₽
Median
6,710,000 ₽
Price to
8,940,000 ₽
Engines
1.5 L
Power
156–272 hp
Body styles
Van/Minivan

Want the turnkey price of BYD Xia for your city?

Calculate turnkey price

FAQ

How much to import BYD Xia turnkey?
BYD Xia prices start from 4,480,000 ₽, and we found 6 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
What versions of BYD Xia are available?
Listings include: 1.5 L · 156–272 hp · Van/Minivan.
Where is BYD Xia imported from?
BYD Xia is currently shipped from: Moldova, Poland.

More BYD models